ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13955543
nr 1395 5543
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Lindholm. Oil on canvas, 65x81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x84 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lindholm. Olja på duk, 65x81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x84 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:15:04
2/5 16:29:58